QUEL DOMMAGE !
FINALE (Cologne, Allemagne)
18/6 : SC Magdeburg (Allemagne) - Barlinek Industria Kielce (Pologne) 30 - 29
TROISIÈME PLACE (Cologne, Allemagne)
18/6 : FC Barcelona (Espagne) - Paris Saint-Germain (France) 37 - 31
Demi-finales (Cologne, Allemagne)
17/6 : SC Magdeburg (Allemagne) - FC Barcelona (Espagne) 40 - 39
17/6 : Paris Saint-Germain (France) - Barlinek Industria Kielce (Pologne) 24 - 25
Quarts de finale
10/5 : Orlen Wisła Płock (Pologne) - SC Magdeburg (Allemagne) 22 - 22
11/5 : Telekom Veszprém (Hongrie) - Barlinek Industria Kielce (Pologne) 29 - 29
17/5 : SC Magdeburg (Allemagne) - Orlen Wisła Płock (Pologne) 30 - 28
18/5 : Barlinek Industria Kielce (Pologne) - Telekom Veszprém (Hongrie) 31 - 27
Barrages
22/3 : Orlen Wisła Płock (Pologne) - HBC Nantes (France) 32 - 32
29/3 : HBC Nantes (France) - Orlen Wisła Płock (Pologne) 25 - 25 (4-5)
Phase de groupes
Groupe A
15/9 : Orlen Wisła Płock (Pologne) - FC Porto (Portugal) 27 - 23
21/9 : Paris Saint-Germain (France) - Orlen Wisła Płock (Pologne) 37 - 33
29/9 : Orlen Wisła Płock (Pologne) - GOG Håndbold (Danemark) 31 - 27
6/10 : SC Magdeburg (Allemagne) - Orlen Wisła Płock (Pologne) 33 - 27
26/10 : RK Zagreb (Croatie) - Orlen Wisła Płock (Pologne) 26 - 26
3/11 : Orlen Wisła Płock (Pologne) - Telekom Veszprém (Hongrie) 26 - 30
24/11 : CS Dinamo București (Roumanie) - Orlen Wisła Płock (Pologne) 32 - 27
1/12 : Orlen Wisła Płock (Pologne) - CS Dinamo București (Roumanie) 26 - 28
8/12 : Telekom Veszprém (Hongrie) - Orlen Wisła Płock (Pologne) 32 - 22
15/12 : Orlen Wisła Płock (Pologne) - RK Zagreb (Croatie) 26 - 30
9/2 : Orlen Wisła Płock (Pologne) - SC Magdeburg (Allemagne) 25 - 24
15/2 : GOG Håndbold (Danemark) - Orlen Wisła Płock (Pologne) 31 - 24
23/2 : Orlen Wisła Płock (Pologne) - Paris Saint-Germain (France) 26 - 32
2/3 : FC Porto (Portugal) - Orlen Wisła Płock (Pologne) 27 - 28
1.Paris Saint-Germain / 6.Orlen Wisła Płock
Groupe B
14/9 : KS Łomża Industria Kielce (Pologne) - HBC Nantes (France) 40 - 33
22/9 : FC Barcelona (Espagne) - KS Łomża Industria Kielce (Pologne) 32 - 28
28/9 : Aalborg Håndbold (Danemark) - KS Łomża Industria Kielce (Pologne) 28 - 30
6/10 : KS Łomża Industria Kielce (Pologne) - THW Kiel (Allemagne) 40 - 37
27/10 : Rokometni klub Celje Pivovarna Laško (Slovénie) - KS Łomża Industria Kielce (Pologne) 30 - 33
3/11 : KS Łomża Industria Kielce (Pologne) - Pick Szeged (Hongrie) 37 - 30
24/11 : KS Łomża Industria Kielce (Pologne) - Elverum Håndball (Norvège) 37 - 33
30/11 : Elverum Håndball (Norvège) - KS Łomża Industria Kielce (Pologne) 26 - 27
7/12 : Pick Szeged (Hongrie) - KS Łomża Industria Kielce (Pologne) 28 - 31
15/12 : KS Łomża Industria Kielce (Pologne) - Rokometni klub Celje Pivovarna Laško (Slovénie) 36 - 28
9/2 : THW Kiel (Allemagne) - KS Łomża Industria Kielce (Pologne) 32 - 29
15/2 : KS Łomża Industria Kielce (Pologne) - Aalborg Håndbold (Danemark) 33 - 28
23/2 : HBC Nantes (France) - KS Łomża Industria Kielce (Pologne) 30 - 33
2/3 : KS Łomża Industria Kielce (Pologne) - FC Barcelona (Espagne) 31 - 32
1.FC Barcelona / 2.KS Łomża Industria Kielce